Board of Ethics

Members

Name Term Expiration
Carole Clearwater, Chairperson February 28, 2025
Susan Eagan February 28, 2022
(There is one vacancy on this committee)
Robert Linville February 28, 2026
Donna McGrogan February 28, 2024
David Ray, Liaison (Email David)